< Back To List View

September

Sun 9.24
Mon 9.25
Tue 9.26

Corey Harris

7:00 pm

The Parlor Room

Wed 9.27

Robbie Fulks

Jake Manzi

7:00 pm

The Parlor Room

Thu 9.28
Fri 9.29
Sat 9.30

Mark Erelli

7:00 pm

The Parlor Room

October

Sun 10.1
Mon 10.2
Tue 10.3

Limited Seating Available

Caroline Rose & Hammydown

7:30 pm

The Parlor Room

Wed 10.4
Thu 10.5
Fri 10.6

Dan Bern

Kris Gruen

8:00 pm

The Parlor Room

Sat 10.7

Mandolin Orange

Kate Rhudy

8:00 pm

Gateway City Arts

Sun 10.8

Twisted Pine

7:30 pm

The Parlor Room

Mon 10.9

Charlie Parr

7:00 pm

The Parlor Room

Tue 10.10
Wed 10.11

Charlie Hunter Trio

7:00 pm

The Parlor Room

Thu 10.12

Sam Amidon

Avi Jacob

7:00 pm

The Parlor Room

Fri 10.13

Lucy Kaplansky

7:30 pm

The Parlor Room

DSP Shows and Signature Sounds Present:

Peter Wolf & The Midnight Travelers

8:00 pm

Academy of Music Theatre

Sat 10.14

ALBUM RELEASE SHOW ~Limited Seating Available~

Sun Parade

8:00 pm

The Parlor Room

Sun 10.15
Mon 10.16
Tue 10.17
Wed 10.18
Thu 10.19
Fri 10.20

Slaid Cleaves

7:30 pm

The Parlor Room

Sat 10.21

Philip B. Price

7:30 pm

The Parlor Room

Kat Wright

8:00 pm

Gateway City Arts

Sun 10.22

Jay Ungar & Molly Mason

7:00 pm

The Parlor Room

Mon 10.23
Tue 10.24

Kacy & Clayton

7:00 pm

The Parlor Room

Wed 10.25
Thu 10.26
Fri 10.27

And The Kids

Young Tricksters

8:00 pm

The Parlor Room

Sat 10.28

KIDS CONCERT SERIES!

Little Roots Music

10:30 am

The Parlor Room

Sun 10.29
Mon 10.30
Tue 10.31
    

November

   
Wed 11.1
Thu 11.2
Fri 11.3
Sat 11.4
Sun 11.5

David Wilcox

7:00 pm

The Parlor Room

SEATED SHOW -- DSP Shows and Signature Sounds Presents:

Willie Watson

Lucette

8:00 pm

Gateway City Arts

Mon 11.6
Tue 11.7
Wed 11.8

Connor Garvey & Beth Wood

7:00 pm

The Parlor Room

Thu 11.9
Fri 11.10

*Standing Room Only - No Seats*

Elephant Revival

Joe Pug

8:30 pm

Gateway City Arts

Sat 11.11

Richard Shindell

7:00 pm

The Parlor Room

Mark Mulcahy

7:30 pm

The Shea Theater

Sun 11.12
Mon 11.13
Tue 11.14
Wed 11.15
Thu 11.16

Dom Flemons

7:00 pm

The Parlor Room

Fri 11.17

Alasdair Fraser & Natalie Haas

7:00 pm

The Shea Theater

Sat 11.18
Sun 11.19
Mon 11.20
Tue 11.21
Wed 11.22
Thu 11.23
Fri 11.24
Sat 11.25
Sun 11.26
Mon 11.27
Tue 11.28

DSP Shows and Signature Sounds Present:

An Evening with David Rawlings

8:00 pm

Academy of Music Theatre

Wed 11.29
Thu 11.30
  

December

     
Fri 12.1
Sat 12.2
Sun 12.3
Mon 12.4
Tue 12.5
Wed 12.6

Larry Campbell & Teresa Williams

7:00 pm

Gateway City Arts

Thu 12.7

Driftwood

7:00 pm

The Parlor Room

Fri 12.8
Sat 12.9

Pamela Means

7:00 pm

The Parlor Room